Green Acres Drive In
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantDolgeville, NY

Green Acres Drive In

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Green Acres Drive In yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

110 North Helmer Avenue
Dolgeville, NY 13329

About Green Acres Drive In

Green Acres Drive In is an American restaurant located at 110 North Helmer Avenue in Dolgeville, New York. It's part of our guide to 4 restaurants, cafes and bars in Dolgeville.

You can visit for dine-in. On the menu: ice cream.

Quick facts

Category
American Restaurant · Ice Cream
Address
110 North Helmer Avenue, Dolgeville, NY 13329
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Green Acres Drive In? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Green Acres Drive In located?

Green Acres Drive In is located at 110 North Helmer Avenue, Dolgeville, NY 13329.

Does Green Acres Drive In offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Green Acres Drive In. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Dolgeville

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.